2020 Bowling

Celina Bulldogs Boys Bowling

January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Celina Bulldogs Girls Bowling

January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Boys Bowling

January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 4
MAC Tournament
February 6
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Girls Bowling

January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 8
MAC Tournament

Fort Loramie Redskins Boys Bowling

January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Loramie Redskins Girls Bowling

January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Recovery Indians Boys Bowling

January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 4
MAC Tournament

Fort Recovery Indians Girls Bowling

January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 8
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Boys Bowling

January 4
St Henry
January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Girls Bowling

January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 8
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Boys Bowling

January 2
Ft Loramie
January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 18
St Henry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Girls Bowling

January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 8
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Boys Bowling

January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
January 25
St Henry
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 4
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Girls Bowling

January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 8
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Boys Bowling

January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 4
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Girls Bowling

January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 8
MAC Tournament

St. Henry Redskins Boys Bowling

January 4
Marion Local
January 11
Coldwater
January 18
Minster
January 25
New Bremen
February 4
MAC Tournament

St. Marys Roughriders Boys Bowling

January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

St. Marys Roughriders Girls Bowling

January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
January 28
Celina
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 4
MAC Tournament

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 8
MAC Tournament

Wapakoneta Redskins Boys Bowling

January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville

Wapakoneta Redskins Girls Bowling

January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville
If You Are Using A Screen Reader And Are Having Problems Using This Website, please call Chickasaw Garage Inc (419) 925-4329 For Assistance.