2020 Bowling

Celina Bulldogs Boys Bowling

January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Celina Bulldogs Girls Bowling

January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Boys Bowling

January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 4
MAC Tournament
February 6
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Girls Bowling

January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 8
MAC Tournament

Fort Loramie Redskins Boys Bowling

January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Loramie Redskins Girls Bowling

January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Recovery Indians Boys Bowling

January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 4
MAC Tournament

Fort Recovery Indians Girls Bowling

January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 8
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Boys Bowling

January 4
St Henry
January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Girls Bowling

January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 8
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Boys Bowling

January 2
Ft Loramie
January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 18
St Henry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Girls Bowling

January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 8
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Boys Bowling

January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
January 25
St Henry
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 4
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Girls Bowling

January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 8
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Boys Bowling

January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 4
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Girls Bowling

January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 8
MAC Tournament

St. Henry Redskins Boys Bowling

January 4
Marion Local
January 11
Coldwater
January 18
Minster
January 25
New Bremen
February 4
MAC Tournament

St. Marys Roughriders Boys Bowling

January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

St. Marys Roughriders Girls Bowling

January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
January 28
Celina
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 4
MAC Tournament

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 8
MAC Tournament

Wapakoneta Redskins Boys Bowling

January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville

Wapakoneta Redskins Girls Bowling

January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville
Chickasaw Garage Inc is committed to ensuring effective communication and digital accessibility to all users. We are continually improving the user experience for everyone, and apply the relevant accessibility standards to achieve these goals. We welcome your feedback. Please call Chickasaw Garage Inc (419) 925-4329 if you have any issues in accessing any area of our website.