2019 Swimming & Diving

Celina Bulldogs

December 5
Celina @ South Adams
December 6
Napoleon Diving Invitational
December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 14
Ned Reed Invitational @ OSU
December 19
Homestead
December 20
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU - Diving
December 21
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 9
Jay County
January 10
Jay County Diving Invitational
January 18
Tri-Meet Celina/Coldwater @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 23
WBL Diving Championships @ Defiance YMCA
January 25
WBL Swimming Championships @ Defiance YMCA
January 31
Margaretta Diving Invitational
February 1
Sidney @ Shelby County

Coldwater Cavaliers

December 5
Coldwater @ Adams Central
December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 14
Ned Reed Invitational @ OSU
December 20
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU - Diving
December 21
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Lions Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 11
Jay County Invitational
January 16
Coldwater @ South Adams
January 18
Tri-Meet Celina/St Marys @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
February 1
Cavalier Invitational @ Jay County

Fort Loramie Redskins

December 3
@ Bellefontaine
December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 14
@ Marion Local
December 21
Northwest Ohio Classic @ BGSU
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 11
Jay County Invitational
January 18
@ Coldwater
January 25
@ New Bremen
January 30
@ Wapakoneta

Fort Recovery Indians

November 30
Quint-Meet @ Auglaize/Mercer County YMCA
December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 9
Hagerstown
December 12
Tri-Meet Marion Local/Van Wert @ Van Wert YMCA
December 14
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize County YMCA
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 7
South Adams
January 21
Delta
February 1
Cavalier Invitational @ Jay County

Marion Local Flyers

December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 12
Tri-Meet Marion Local/Van Wert @ Van Wert YMCA
December 14
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize County YMCA
December 21
Sidney @ Shelby County YMCA
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 18
Tri-Meet St Henry/Marion Local @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
January 25
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
January 30
Quint-Meet @ Wapakoneta YMCA
February 1
Cavalier Invitational @ Jay County

Minster Wildcats

November 30
Quint-Meet @ Auglaize/Mercer County YMCA
December 3
Belleftontaine @ Bellefontaine YMCA
December 17
Tri-Meet New Bremen/Van Wert @ Van Wert YMCA
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 25
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
January 30
Quint-Meet @ Wapakoneta YMCA
February 1
Cavalier Invitational @ Jay County

New Bremen Cardinals

November 30
Minster @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 14
Piqua
December 17
Tri-Meet Minster/Van Wert @ Van Wert YMCA
December 20
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU - Diving
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
South Adams Invite
January 9
Wapakoneta @ Wapakoneta YMCA
January 11
Jay County Invite
January 18
Tri-Meet St Henry/Marion Local @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
January 25
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South
February 1
Cavalier Invitational @ Jay County

St. Henry Redskins

December 3
Van Wert
December 7
Celina
December 14
Marion Local
December 20
St Francis DeSales
December 21
St Francis DeSales
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 18
Tri-Meet St Henry/Marion Local @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA-South

St. Marys Roughriders

December 7
Celina Sprint Meet @ Jay County HS
December 14
Quad-Meet @ Mercer/Auglaize County YMCA
December 17
Kenton & 1 Other School
December 20
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU - Diving
December 21
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Lions Club Invitational @ Celina
January 9
Tri-Meet Ottawa-Glandorf/Van Wert @ Van Wert YMCA
January 18
Tri-Meet Celina/Coldwater @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 23
WBL Diving Championships @ Defiance YMCA
January 25
WBL Swimming Championships @ Defiance YMCA

Versailles Tigers

November 30
Minster Tri-Meet
December 7
Trotwood Sprint Invite
December 13
Tipp City Tri Meet
December 14
Troy Tri-Meet
December 21
Vandalia-Butler Invite
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 11
Jay County Invite
January 18
SW District Classic Swim Meet
January 19
SW District Classic Swim Meet
January 25
New Bremen QUAD
February 1
Coldwater Invite

Wapakoneta Redskins

December 3
Findlay @ Findlay
December 9
Indian Lake @ Wapakoneta YMCA
December 19
Ottawa-Glandorf
December 20
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU - Diving
December 21
Northwest Ohio Invitational @ BGSU
December 30
Lima Holiday Invitational @ Lima YMCA
January 4
Wapak/Celina Invitational @ Mercer/Auglaize YMCA
January 9
New Bremen @ Wapakoneta YMCA
January 13
Tri-Meet Bath/Elida @ Wapakoneta YMCA
January 23
WBL Diving Championships @ Defiance YMCA
January 25
WBL Swimming Championships @ Defiance YMCA
January 30
Quint-Meet @ Wapakoneta YMCA
If You Are Using A Screen Reader And Are Having Problems Using This Website, please call Chickasaw Garage Inc (419) 925-4329 For Assistance.