2019 Bowling

Celina Bulldogs Boys Bowling

November 15
Lima Senior
November 19
Ft Loramie
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 25
Lincolnview
November 30
Centerville Elks Invitational
December 3
Van Wert
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 10
Shawnee
December 14
Raider Challenge
December 19
Kenton
December 28
Celina
January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Celina Bulldogs Girls Bowling

November 15
Lima Senior
November 19
Ft Loramie
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 25
Lincolnview
November 30
Centerville Elks Invitational
December 3
Van Wert
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 10
Shawnee
December 14
Raider Challenge
December 19
Kenton
December 28
Celina
January 6
Elida
January 9
Coldwater
January 13
Ottawa-Glandorf
January 14
Bath
January 18
Lincolnview
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
St. Marys
January 28
Versailles
January 30
Defiance
February 4
Wapakoneta
February 7
WBL Championships
February 10
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Boys Bowling

November 9
Singles Tournament
November 16
Ansonia
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 30
Russia
December 7
Mississinawa Valley
December 12
Wapakoneta
December 14
Versailles
December 21
Parkway
December 28
Minster
January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 4
MAC Tournament
February 6
Lima Senior

Coldwater Cavaliers Girls Bowling

November 9
Singles Tournament
November 16
Ansonia
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 30
Russia
December 7
Mississinawa Valley
December 12
Wapakoneta
December 14
Versailles
December 21
Parkway
December 28
Minster
January 4
New Bremen
January 9
Celina
January 11
St. Henry
January 18
Ft. Recovery
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Marion Local
February 1
St. Marys
February 8
MAC Tournament

Fort Loramie Redskins Boys Bowling

November 16
Marion Local
November 19
Celina
November 30
Ft Recovery
December 7
St Henry
December 21
Mississinawa Valley
December 28
Celina
January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Loramie Redskins Girls Bowling

November 16
Marion Local
November 30
Ft Recovery
December 21
Mississinawa Valley
January 2
Minster
January 4
Ansonia
January 25
Russia
February 1
New Bremen

Fort Recovery Indians Boys Bowling

November 30
Ft Loramie
December 7
Ansonia
December 14
Marion Local
December 21
New Bremen
December 28
St Henry
January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 4
MAC Tournament

Fort Recovery Indians Girls Bowling

November 30
Ft Loramie
December 7
Ansonia
December 14
Marion Local
December 21
New Bremen
December 28
St Henry
January 4
Parkway
January 11
Minster
January 18
Coldwater
January 25
Versailles
February 8
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Boys Bowling

November 16
Ft Loramie
December 14
Ft Recovery
December 21
Minster
December 28
Parkway
January 4
St Henry
January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Marion Local Flyers Girls Bowling

November 16
Ft Loramie
December 14
Ft Recovery
December 21
Minster
December 28
Parkway
January 11
New Bremen
January 18
Versailles
January 25
Coldwater
February 1
Russia
February 8
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Boys Bowling

November 30
Mississinawa Valley
December 5
Temple Christian
December 7
Lincolnview
December 12
Elida
December 14
New Bremen
December 19
Bath
December 21
Marion Local
December 28
Coldwater
January 2
Ft Loramie
January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 18
St Henry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 4
MAC Tournament

Minster Wildcats Girls Bowling

November 30
Mississinawa Valley
December 5
Temple Christian
December 7
Lincolnview
December 12
Elida
December 14
New Bremen
December 19
Bath
December 21
Marion Local
December 28
Coldwater
January 4
Versailles
January 9
Lima Central Catholic
January 11
Ft Recovery
January 16
Perry
January 23
Russia
January 25
Parkway
February 1
Ansonia
February 8
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Boys Bowling

November 16
Russia
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
December 14
Minster
December 21
Ft Recovery
December 28
Versailles
January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
January 25
St Henry
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 4
MAC Tournament

New Bremen Cardinals Girls Bowling

November 16
Russia
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
December 14
Minster
December 21
Ft Recovery
December 28
Versailles
January 4
Coldwater
January 11
Marion Local
January 18
Parkway
February 1
Ft Loramie
February 8
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Boys Bowling

November 16
Ansonia
December 7
Russia
December 14
St Henry
December 21
Coldwater
December 28
Marion Local
January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 4
MAC Tournament

Parkway Panthers Girls Bowling

November 16
Ansonia
December 7
Russia
December 21
Coldwater
December 28
Marion Local
January 4
Ft Recovery
January 11
Versailles
January 18
New Bremen
January 25
Minster
February 8
MAC Tournament

St. Henry Redskins Boys Bowling

November 16
Mississinawa Valley
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
December 7
Ft Loramie
December 14
Parkway
December 21
Versailles
December 28
Ft Recovery
January 4
Marion Local
January 11
Coldwater
January 18
Minster
January 25
New Bremen
February 4
MAC Tournament

St. Marys Roughriders Boys Bowling

November 16
Van Wert
November 18
Bath
December 5
Defiance
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 14
Ottawa-Glandorf
December 28
Wapakoneta
January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

St. Marys Roughriders Girls Bowling

November 18
Bath
December 5
Defiance
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 14
Ottawa-Glandorf
December 28
Wapakoneta
January 13
Shawnee
January 18
Kenton
January 20
Temple Christian Pioneer Classic
January 25
Celina
January 27
Elida
February 7
WBL Championships

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

November 9
Singles Tournament
November 16
Newton
November 21
Troy
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 30
Ansonia
December 7
Piqua
December 12
St. Mary's
December 14
Coldwater
December 19
Greenville
December 21
St. Henry
December 28
New Bremen
January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
January 28
Celina
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 4
MAC Tournament

Versailles Tigers Boys Bowling

November 9
Singles Tournament
November 16
Newton
November 21
Troy
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
November 30
Ansonia
December 7
Piqua
December 12
St. Mary's
December 14
Coldwater
December 19
Greenville
December 21
St. Henry
December 28
New Bremen
January 4
Minster
January 11
Parkway
January 18
Marion Local
January 20
Baker Bash Tournament
January 25
Ft. Recovery
February 1
Mississinawa Valley
February 8
MAC Tournament

Wapakoneta Redskins Boys Bowling

November 21
Ottawa-Glandorf
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 23
Elida
December 28
St Marys
January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville

Wapakoneta Redskins Girls Bowling

November 21
Ottawa-Glandorf
November 23
Ohio HS State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament
December 7
Lima Senior Invitational
December 23
Elida
December 28
St Marys
January 2
Defiance
January 9
Shawnee
January 11
Lima Central Catholic
January 14
Kenton
January 16
Lincolnview
January 25
Van Wert
January 29
Lima Senior
January 30
Bath
February 4
Celina
February 7
WBL Championships
February 13
Greenville
If You Are Using A Screen Reader And Are Having Problems Using This Website, please call Chickasaw Garage Inc (419) 925-4329 For Assistance.